ProgressãO 2010 NÍvel elementar



Baixar 93,97 Kb.
Encontro09.01.2018
Tamanho93,97 Kb.
PROGRESSÃO 2010

NÍVEL ELEMENTAR

Cargo/Função-atividade: AUXILIAR DE SERVIÇOS GERAIS

NOME RG


ADELIA MARIA MARQUES GARBUIO 6493701X

ADELINA MALUTA 20629006

ADEMIR DE ALMEIDA 6507316

ADMILSON ALVES 16771815

ALICE AGLIO 11534592

ANA CLAUDIA GOUVEA 237018822

ANA MARIA MUTAFCI 93373107

ANESIA FILOMENA MARTINS BELTRAME NUNES 95817803

ANGELITA DA SILVA SOUZA 164043615

ANTONIO CLOVIS QUIRINO DE CARVALHO 5077879

ANTONIO DE MELO VARELA 375183590

APARECIDA BENEDITA WECKWERTH 19200350

APARECIDA FERRARI ASSUNÇÃO 152374607

ARMANDO PRATES 16852583

CARLOS PEREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO 16707598

CARMO ZILDO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA 6676568

CELI DE FATIMA NUNES 15678042

CELIA REGINA CARDOSO BERNARDES 234519368

CLAUDIA REGINA DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA 256079730

CLAUDIO APARECIDO DE MORAES 191988832

DALVA MARIA FRANCO DOS SANTOS 367650186

DOMINGOS DONIZETE ALVES DE SOUZA 9903114

DORIVAL ALVES DA FONSECA 7667131

EDILSON DONIZETE MARTINS 228144693

EDNA APARECIDA RAFALOVIKI 17495769

EDSON AVELINO 18232400

EDSON FERNANDES RABELO 6895992

EDSON LOPES 218876026

EDUVIGES DOS SANTOS MARQUES LEIZICO 178045780

EDY WILSON RAMOS MARIANO 18479170

ELENICE MONTEIRO DA CRUZ 32200936

ELENICE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 4772626X

ELENICE OLIVEIRA JAMAS 18323786

ELZA POLES DA SILVA 7821887

ERALDO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 20376503

EVA APARECIDA CAVALHEIRO 92756906

GEILSON DOS SANTOS 263394499

HERCIA NUNES DA PAIXAO 5850650

IRMA BATISTA BARBOSA 183855516

IVANETE RIBEIRO SANTANA 262301003

IVETE APARECIDA FERREIRA DA SILVA 18425804

JORGE ANTONIO ROCHA 89357590

JORGE DONIZETE ATHAIDE 9053685

JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA 9784268

JOSE DIAS 10612297

JOSE EDUARDO DE MOURA 18678341

JOSE FLAVIO VAZ FUNCHAL 7744490

LAURINDA NOVAIS 146342835

LUIS FAUSTO MARTINS 20558170

LUIZ CARVALHO DA SILVA 117965091

MANOEL BENICIO DE SOUZA 4946465

MARCIA DO NASCIMENTO CATALDO 113168913

MARCIO GOMES DOS SANTOS 264859108

MARGARETE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 14674282

MARIA AMELIA SANTOS FREIRE 135470638

MARIA APARECIDA SILVA MOREIRA 16920389

MARIA BENEDITA APARECIDA PEREIRA 15968434

MARIA CARMEM DA SILVA 91290156

MARIA DE FATIMA GRIGOLIN 115853832

MARIA DE LOURDES DIAS 112614917

MARIA DO ROSARIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 13738513

MARIA ELIANA NEVES 15993118

MARIA INES VIEIRA LOPES 172384059

MARIA INEZ PEREIRA 170959387

MARIA IRENE DE OLIVEIRA 9548632

MARIA LIDIA TEIXEIRA DE CAMARGO 242802692

MARILDA RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA ROTTA 14098090

MARINALVA BENEDITA MACHADO 9371454

MARLENE GALTER BERTINI 28030108X

MIRIAM RIBEIRO CARVALHO 7655457

MIRIAN VIEIRA 161595868

NANCI APARECIDA AZEDO 141926454

NEIDE DE LIMA CLAUDINO 11163250X

NEUZA DA COSTA 77199790

OSMAR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 138362476

RENAUT BAGATIN 8233117

ROBERTO DE PAULA LOBATO 14397323

ROSA MARIA SILVA SANTANA 137498020

ROSILENE APARECIDA BEZERRA ALVES 223582621

SEBASTIAO PACINI 8373507

SERGIO MIGUEL DE MELO 192143414

SILVANA DINIZ FRANCISCO 196256008

SILVIO ARCANJO LOPES 15229394

SIRLENE DE SOUZA SILVA CORREARD 225920840

SONIA MARIA DELL AGNELO 113918823

SONIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA SOARES 144784762

SUELI APARECIDA DUARTE 129288895

SWAMI NOVAIS ALMEIDA 9321373

VALDA SOARES DE MACEDO 39893868

VALDEMAR ABREU PONTES 103086468

VALMIR NUNES BISPO 17268827

VERA LUCIA DIVITO BORGES 126971092

VICENTE MARCELO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 158033383

WALDERLEI JOSE ASSMANN 18538696

PROGRESSÃO 2010

NÍVEL INTERMEDIÁRIO

Cargo/Função-atividade: OFICIAL ADMINISTRATIVO

NOME RG


ABINAEL SOARES DA SILVA 247086332

ADEILDO VENANCIO DA SILVA 247058828

ADELE ROSALEM DA SILVA 19375885

ADELOR LUIZ DA SILVA FILHO 11178656

ADRIANA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO 270389805

ADRIANA LANGONE FERME FELIX SOBRAL 241032817

ADRIANA LUCIA GONÇALES ASSIS 195350923

AGDA MARIA RODRIGUES DORATIOTTI 20464798

ALAIDE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 178077495

ALCIDES DIOGO PAIXAO 6870965

ALESSANDRA ARANTES PINHEIRO 25771909X

ALESSANDRA PALMEIRA PIETROBON 276431455

ALEXANDRA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 174807971

ALEXANDRE ELI CINCINATO 17657296X

ALEXANDRE LOPES RODRIGUES 223804757

AMILTON SILVA SANTOS 14635430

ANA CLAUDIA BRAJEIRO DA SILVA 273000688

ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS 235876343

ANA MARIA CASSABIAN 64806923

ANA MARIA RUIZ 99556510

ANA RITA FLORENCIO 14381028

ANDIARA MARIA DA COSTA MOREIRA 17435018

ANDREA APARECIDA GONÇALVES 243970250

ANDREA REGINA MENDES DOS SANTOS 223114431

ANDREIA LEONEL BUENO 230954959

ANDREIA MOURA MENESES 220003609

ANDREIA REGINA FURLANIS 22344571X

ANGELA FERREIRA SILVA 321578636

ANGELA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 83274169

ANTONINA DE SOUZA MACEDO DE MATTOS 113254374

ANTONIO CARLOS SHIKATA 9045216

ANTONIO RAMIRES 7837913

APARECIDA BONANI CAMACHO 74111267

APARECIDA DE FATIMA BARBOZA DA SILVA 178794995

APARECIDA DE JESUS MARIA 14098074X

APARECIDA HELENA DE SOUZA 14157527X

AUREA LEME DUARTE GRACINDO ALVES 125679841

BEATRIZ APARECIDA ALEXANDRE 271281108

BENEDITA APARECIDA ANTUNES 20501219

BENEDITA APARECIDA MUNIZ 13852594

BERNARDETE ASSANUMA DOMENE NOGUEIRA 19115656

CACILDA SANTIAGO 11279323

CARLOS AUGUSTO VIEIRA 12839135

CARMEN SYLVIA SANTOS GOMES 191065857

CASSIA FUSETTO 176936129

CASSIA REGINA MIALICHI SOARES 132404928

CATIA ADRIANA BATISTA MARTINS 218341684

CECIL DO NASCIMENTO 7731405

CECILIA ETSUKO TAKADA 58262258

CELIA GALVÃO DE CASTRO BEZERRA 17606848X

CELIA GOMES 12229689

CELIA MARIA MADEIRA 119081301

CELIO ROGERIO GOMES DE MELO 324749296

CLARICE LUCIA WADA 7794933

CLAUDETE GOMES DA SILVA BARBOSA 285242957

CLAUDIA APARECIDA MING 223271238

CLAUDIA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO SANTOS 19305405

CLAUDIA ROBERTA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 201002917

CLEIDE BARBOSA SANTOS 229643334

CLEIDE PIRES CORREA LOBO 194955321

CLEUSA FRANCELINA FERREIRA GOMES PEIXOTO FERNANDES 280548667

CLEUSA SOARES DE PAULA 14477107X

CLODIVALDO FELIPE 12394727

COELI MARIA CARDOSO SOARES 167655802

CRISTINA HIROMI SUGUIMOTO 254422615

DARTE CLEIA DE DEUS MARTINS 355224070

DAVID BRISOLA 5882891

DEBORA SOLANGE CARDOZO 201289714

DEISE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS FONSECA 294911716

DELCI REIGOTA CORREA 71404983

DIVANIR BURATTI 66763599

DOLORES DE JESUS MORENO 194997200

DULCIMARA ALCAZAR RODRIGUES 175040977

EDILSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 32603111X

EDIVALDO APARECIDO FIOCHI 92795146

EDMARA CRISTINA BARBOSA CORDEIRO 274723116

EDNA CUSCAN 114591696

EDNEIA PARENTE DA SILVA 61491585

EDRAS CARLA DE SOUZA 263239688

EDSON APARECIDO GUARESI 15554662

ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 204556533

ELENICE DE SOUZA SANTOS 252035653

ELENIR MARIA DONATO DE BARROS 12485448

ELI APARECIDA FERNANDES 147149174

ELIANA FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS 270224361

ELIANE SANDALO BIANOR 19183029

ELISABETE DE FATIMA SOEIRO BECKER 13517544

ELISABETE MACHADO 115429517

ELISABETH CRISTINA SOTO 8082929

ELISANGELA FERNANDES COLATI 329851317

ELIZABETE APARECIDA TAGLIAPIETRA 69071949

ELIZABETH CREADO FERREIRA 215375452

ELIZABETH RAMALHO FONSECA 22544768-X

ELZA DOS SANTOS GOMES 129671320

ELZA KAORI NAKASHIMA 17076565

EMILIA LIMA CRAVINHO 104158402

ENIVALDO BORGES DA SILVA 92940985

EOMARA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 156788354

ERALDINO GOMES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 56659490

ERENI CALVENTO FERREIRA 61561447

ERNESTINA APARECIDA CARDOSO 113866847

ESTER DA SILVA COSTA 174118843

ETELVINA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 127103879

EUNICE DE FATIMA GUEDES 12688660

EUNICE DOS SANTOS 138685071

EUNICE RODRIGUES PALMA 14672080

EUZI MARIA DOS SANTOS 186663900

EVA APARECIDA CACERES 9915261

EVANDRA DOS SANTOS DANTAS 197618443

EVELI RICANELI DA SILVA 339153593

FABIA MARIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA STEIN 14273150X

FABIANA BONATO MARTINS 258972816

FABIANA DOS REIS 225861197

FABIANA GOMES MAGALHAES 32976097X

FABRICIO HENRIQUE LOPES 242879317

FATIMA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 19920312

FATIMA APARECIDA SILVA MOREIRA 10753822

FATIMA TREBBI DE CASTRO 9676630

FLAVIA APARECIDA DE MORAES 234675007

FLAVIA RIBEIRO DE ANGELIS 245513395

FLAVIO ALMEIDA DINIZ 324423500

FRANCISCA FRANCILEIDE DE MAGALHAES 132525173

FRANCISCA TEIXEIRA 19920091

GEORGETE APARECIDA SERVILIO 6761584

GEORGIA HECHERT ALTIERI 18385460

GILDENIZE BARBOSA DA COSTA 362242628

GILMAR TITOTTO 8322317

GINES DE AGUIRRE 123222898

GIOVANA GONÇALVES FURLANETTO 191985120

GIOVANA PATRICIA ALBERTIN 265311810

GISELE DE CASTRO 20345850

GISLAINE APARECIDA CANTOVITZ 253552072

GISLAINE CRISTINA ALVES 213601813

GLAUCE MARTINELLI QUEIROZ BONATTO 187163881

HELENA MITSUKO TANAKA 67166003

HILDA APARECIDA BASILIO ATADEMOS 93037193

IARA CRISTINA DIAS DE CAMPOS 196570281

ILZA FONTES DIAS 189302495

INA DE FATIMA SANTANA 17072411

IONE MARINHO DE PAIVA REIS 10214003

IRANI MARTINS 231734190

IRENE FUMIKO IENAGA 9537884

ISABEL APARECIDA DOS SANTOS 8711154

ISABEL CRISTINA MARTINEZ 15454912

IVANETE APARECIDA NALHIATI 133402939

IVANI PIRES DA SILVA 48214644

IVANY DE FATIMA LIMA 198509121

IVETE DE FATIMA GOMES PICCINATO 149320048

IZABEL CRISTINA FABRO 17373819

IZILDINHA DAVALE GUIMARÃES MAZZONI 85646544

JACIRA ALVES DE CARVALHO 16825654

JACKELINE NOBRE SANTOS DO CARMO 306556819

JAMIL RICARDO JACOMELLO SAID 143931842

JANAINA CARLA COLA SOARES BERGAMASCO 265319894

JANE MEYRE DE ALMEIDA 16182233

JERUSA TEREZINHA DA SILVA LEME 267168275

JOÃO JOSE DE SOUZA SAMPAIO 94458625

JOE LEDO DEFENSOR 5510423

JOSE CARLOS DA ROCHA MELO 126952413

JOSE ERONILDES AVELINO DE MEDEIROS 205380232

JOSE ROMUALDO POLONIO 233646395

JOSE TOLEZANI JUNIOR 74079128

JOSELMA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 20436922

JOSIANE CRISTINA TEIXEIRA MATIAS 165750832

JOYCE DE PAULA ARAUJO 245982607

JUCIMARA MARSURA BIBANCO RODRIGUES 114797262

JUSSARA VANILDA CORREIA PARENTE 235995216

KATIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS 180870713

KATIA CILENE SALLES 229732318

KATIA MARIE APARECIDA CHIARAMONTE 15726892

KATIA PEXENIM DA SILVA 179611604

LANA BATISTA GONÇALVES SAMPAIO 8450514X

LAUDICEIA MARIA POLETO 5691560

LEANDRO CAMPOS DOS SANTOS 282494017

LEANDRO CECILIO DO CARMO 238780648

LEANDRO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 242802849

LENILTON ROMANIN 246720852

LEONICE PINHEIRO PIRES 204320276

LETICIA GRACIELI BRAGA SANTIAGO 236499750

LINDAURA SILVA TUNES LANUTI 16197536

LINDINALVA GOMES DA CRUZ BARROS 169539945

LUCI TERESINHA DE FARIA 102155446

LUCIA VALENTINA PAPESSO 23827262X

LUCIANA BARBOSA 257419160

LUCIANA CONCEIÇÃO SANCHES 183202521

LUCIANA DIAS MARTINIS 259018703

LUCIANA LANA BUENO 265713894

LUCIANE PEREIRA SOBRINHO 226307037

LUCIANI VICENTE MENEZES 143892897

LUCIANO GONÇALVES FRANÇA 286558415

LUCILIA LANA BUENO GUERRA 228181203

LUCIMAR ROSA DOS SANTOS 253817274

LUCIMARA BARBARA GOES COSTA 282874446

LUIZ CARLOS DE LIMA TOLEDO 9047773

LUIZ CARLOS LOPES 15243421

LUIZA SUELI BRUMATTI DOS SANTOS 68260167

LUPERCIO ALVES PEREIRA 10579166

LUZIETE ZEFERINA DE LIMA 14675772

LUZINETE PONTES SANTANA DA SILVA 14022032

MAGALI GUIMARAES BARROS SILVA 14932944

MAIRA CRISTINA PEREIRA BORGES 15193003X

MAISA HELENA BARRETO 209505187

MARA MOLINARI NASCIMENTO 17680022

MARALUCIA CASTELLEN 15361761

MARCELLA LUCIANA PAOLONE CHAVES 246469584

MARCIA DE PAULA MORAES MIGLIARESI 156054504

MARCIA MARIA MAIO 277686192

MARCIA OLIVEIRA GOMES 20465595X

MARCIA ZANARDO DA COSTA 223588738

MARCILA DE QUADROS MARTINS 291797192

MARCIO CAVALARI 21461559

MARCOS ANTONIO PELEGRINELLI 154620737

MARGARETH MACIEL DE CAMPOS TOSI 12564839X

MARGARIDA DA ROCHA SINFAES 17633917

MARIA ALICE RAMOS 139332996

MARIA APARECIDA ALVES SALES 176021450

MARIA APARECIDA DE JESUS COSTA 11655627

MARIA APARECIDA LUCCHIARI 11530139

MARIA BENICIA GOMES 399482

MARIA CELEIDE CASTOR ALMEIDA 178382243

MARIA CELIA CORIO DA COSTA 13154840

MARIA CELIA FERRO VIEIRA 272832807

MARIA CRISTINA CARDOSO LEME 18370455

MARIA CRISTINA GALHARDI DE MELLO 17090278

MARIA DA CONCEICAO PEREIRA NAVARRO 19761732

MARIA DA PENHA JOBE DOS SANTOS MOSTARDA 138885564

MARIA DE FATIMA CREPARDI 195006434

MARIA DE LOURDES BUCCINI 128433930

MARIA DE LOURDES FIORENTINO LIMA 282564949

MARIA DOS SANTOS MONTAGNER 8980434X

MARIA ELENA GOMES DA SILVA 139080478

MARIA HELENA DA SILVA 173612611

MARIA HELENA FARIAS DIAS 16156877

MARIA INES DE CASTRO SILVA 16527811

MARIA INÊS LEITE BARAÇAL MICHELAZZO 163336891

MARIA ISABEL DE CARVALHO SANTOS 76147307

MARIA IVONE RANGEL RAMOS 108670910

MARIA JANETE RIANI 20628937

MARIA JOSE DE LOURDES ALVES 18274364

MARIA LUCIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES 17277760

MARIA LUCIA DE ASSIS HYDALGO 64706485

MARIANGELA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 17449418

MARILCE GOUVEIA 12028466

MARILDA APARECIDA DE CAMPOS 17206692X

MARILDA MARTINS DA SILVA 146008595

MARILI CRISTIANE MARCOLAN 106986259

MARINALVA THOMAZ SILVA 14633288X

MARINEZ CARLOS PALERMO 77046833

MARIO JULIO REPELLI 180521238

MARISA BRUCHMANN 223579853

MARISA HELENA MARTINELI SILVA 23109470X

MARISTELLA DOS SANTOS SOUZA 204650677

MARIZE APARECIDA STOCCO DOS SANTOS 80638764

MARLENE ELEOTERIO CIPRIANO DA SILVA 165858588

MARLENE MARIANGELA FRACINETE FARIA DIAS PEREIRA 308377096

MARLI DE FATIMA PARIZ 103137580

MARLINES VERISSIMO 82844483

MARY JANE RICCI AUGUSTO 91144759

MIRTES BONINI 113535041

MOISES DE MORAES JUNIOR 303538284

MONICA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 201977953

NADSON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 3685171

NEILE APARECIDA SILVEIRA CASSINOTE 107539755

NILSEN HELENA MARTINS DA SILVA 165696503

NILVA JOSEFINA SANTIAGO 10548913

NILZA NERI DE SOUZA E SILVA 168298181

NILZA THEREZA SANT'ANNA DE ALMEIDA 114932049

NINA ROSA TEIXEIRA FONSECA 15951254-2

NIVALDA CRISTINA DE SOUSA GALVAO 320680411

NORIMAR MION E LIMA 212241540

NYEZA MULLER 344683229

ODETE FERNANDES DIAS 72179557

ODETE RODRIGUES RUBINHO 20983193

OSMARINA ARANHA MAIA 163877221

PATRICIA ADRIANE CLARO 250813294

PATRICIA APARECIDA GONÇALVES DE ANDRADE 290254693

PAULO CESAR CLUCINICOFF LANUTTI 16198191

PAULO CESAR GOMES DA SILVA 19219377

PAULO CEZAR CARDOZO 222006572

PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 12739172

REGIA CASSIA DE OLIVEIRA RISO 11533117

REGIANE APARECIDA PERES 242146065

REGINA FERREIRA 17893517

RENATO CABRINI 181811819

RICARDO JESUS DA SILVEIRA 303347727

RICARDO KENDI HONDA 290310908

RITA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA 185472527

RITA DE CASSIA FOGAÇA ZENI 17481498

RITA DE CASSIA SITA MALERBA 213113879

RITA PIRES DE SOUZA 9779202

ROBERTA PEREIRA DA SILVA CORREIA 338792387

ROBSON ANDRE MENDES BRAGAIA 232752953

RODRIGO DA SILVA MANZATO 280001423

ROQUE FERNANDO FABRICIO 207469131

ROSA MARIA DA SILVA FEITOSA 78123380

ROSA MARIA GONSALEZ 19528673X

ROSALY MARISA BARBOSA PIO 18499610

ROSANA APARECIDA FERREIRA LIMA 128381590

ROSANA APARECIDA RODRIGUES JOANES 129187227

ROSANGELA APARECIDA LIPPI 152262830

ROSANGELA BLOTA ROQUE 9514612X

ROSANGELA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 132367798

ROSANGELA MERCATELLI RODRIGUES 174571215

ROSE CLEIS GONCALVES 203364946

ROSELENE PEREIRA 15937750

ROSELI ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 205120969

ROSELI APARECIDA DA SILVA 138870056

ROSELI DE FATIMA BARBOSA E SILVA 18911610

ROSELI NEIS RODRIGUES 256142865

ROSELI RODRIGUES CAVALHEIRO 246009603

ROSELY ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA 17644624

ROSEMEIRE APARECIDA RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 18012822X

ROSICLEIDE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 134563414

ROSILEIDE GOMES DA SILVA 18938164

ROSILENE ADRIANE MARTINS COELHO 216874336

ROSIMARA APARECIDA GODOY 9827137

ROSIMEIRE APARECIDA JULIOLI CARVALHO 229526391

ROSIMEIRE SIQUEIRA FINCO 177946088

RUTE FAUSTINO MODESTO 155888201

SANDRA APARECIDA MOLINARI DA COSTA 12837067

SANDRA APARECIDA RODRIGUES DE SELIS 254418387

SANDRA PEREIRA DA CONCEICAO 19115997

SANDRA REGINA CASSIS ANTUNES RODRIGUES 89140102

SEBASTIAO APARECIDO BORGES FERRAZ 11796459

SELENE CRISTINA IORIO 169130368

SELMA ALBINO DOS SANTOS SALIM 159938338

SELMA CRISTINA ZARELLI 13040120

SERGIO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 227135374

SERGIO LOPES DA COSTA 231702863

SIDINEA APARECIDA MONTEIRO PINGNOLI 121747323

SILMARA CORDEIRO MARQUES 219820478

SILMARA LUCIA GONÇALVES 254418375

SILVANA APARECIDA CASAGRANDE BRAGA 163875881

SILVANA DA SILVA CRUZ 18668111

SILVIA AZEVEDO SOARES 323901955

SILVIA CRISTINA DE MORAIS 234676541

SILVIA HELENA FERNANDES 19698928

SILVIA LOPES 16268351

SILVIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 17082913

SILVIA REGINA ALUIZI BISCARO 226369468

SILVIA REGINA LOPES LORCA 12174742

SILVIA REGINA MARTINS VIANNA FRANCO 168255455

SIMONE CRISTINA PALOMARES CACERES 238825152

SOLANGE APARECIDA DE FREITAS 130887687

SOLANGE APARECIDA NASCIMENTO BONALDO 225121840

SOLANGE ELIAS DA COSTA SILVA 105186703

SOLANGE FERNANDES DA ROCHA ESTEVAM 11478727X

SONIA APARECIDA DA SILVA 13976567

SONIA MARIA AMORINA 75237374

SONIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA PRATO 9678213

SONIA MARIA PEREIRA 189303128

SONIA MARIA RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS 75466739

SONIA REGINA MONTI PAVESI 185066203

SUELI APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 189676632

SUELI APARECIDA MASSULO 12330307

SUELI DE FATIMA MANTOVANI 16401834

SUELI DOS SANTOS 174931049

SUELY CONCEIÇÃO GONÇALVES POLATO 102303289

SUMAIA MIYAMOTO GREPI 229592922

SUSY CANDELARIA CASABIAN 128396969

TANIA MAGALENE ALVES NARDO 204651505

TANIA REGINA DE SOUZA BENTO 20234457

TANIA REGINA MARCONATO CAPELLO 192201128

TELMA APARECIDA RIBEIRO DE PAULA 239345113

THAIS JACYRA AYRES HOLTZ JUBRAN 294323491

VALERIA DOS SANTOS 188903203

VALERIA NOVAIS LANDULFO 212712950

VALERIA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA VICAKAS 254416196

VALTER LUIS MARQUES 18800622

VANILDA SENHORINHA DE ALMEIDA 17302026

VERA LUCIA DOS SANTOS SALIN 188891535

VERA LUCIA MARIANO MARTINS 174684241

VERA LUCIA RAMIRO 16771977

VILMA ROSENDO DA SILVA 13883946

VIRGINIA MARIA DA SILVA MESSIAS 44352591

WALDIRENE SANTANA DOS SANTOS 355350646

ZELIA REGINA JUSTEN COSTA 167650713

ZENAIDE APARECIDA CAETANO 16191878

ZORAIDE MARCELLO DE SOUZA 15811518

ZULEICA APARECIDA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 14098053

PROGRESSÃO 2010

NÍVEL INTERMEDIÁRIO

Cargo/Função-atividade: OFICIAL OPERACIONAL

NOME RG


ADEMIR GASPAR 174482759

ADEMIR RAIMUNDO FLAVIO 8667044X

ADIMILSON MONTEIRO 143814163

ALEXANDRE SOLION NETO 273084793

AMADOR SALVIO BARBOSA 9282931

AMILTON GOMES PEREIRA 10194660

ANTONIO CARLOS BARIQUELO 80995858

ANTONIO CARLOS BINI 16422337

ANTONIO CARLOS DE ANDRADE PINTO 16805096

ANTONIO CARLOS LOPES CORREA 107281351

ANTONIO CARLOS ZANETTI 7565930X

ANTONIO MANOEL DOS SANTOS 161972470

ANTONIO SILVA SERRA FILHO 11796493

ANTONIO STRANQUICINI 69601100

APARECIDA PEREIRA ABOU SAADA 95223745

APARECIDO ITAMIR RAMOS 139762346

ARNALDO PEREIRA JUNIOR 9694973

ARNALDO XAVIER RIBEIRO 75509544

ARTHUR QUEIROZ CAVALCANTE 267252973

ATILIO MASON 5521663

AVELINO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 16467177

BENEDITO LAHR GOMES 6629543

CANUTO ANTUNES SOBRINHO 8534327

CARLOS ALBERTO MADEIRA 16678192

CARLOS DONIZETTI DA SILVA 11204851

CARLOS ROBERTO DOMENIGHETTI 10630493

CELSO LUIZ DOS SANTOS 5976213

CESAR AUGUSTO BONONI 7812987

CICERO APARECIDO FERNANDES 15741096

CILENE MARTINS DA SILVA 203736473

CLAUDIO OKIISHI 55711637

DAMIAO RICARDO DE ANDRADE 149927137

DANIEL AMÉRICO 17692644

DANIEL FERREIRA 19639138

DARCI NUNES PEREIRA 12174740

DEVANIR HILARIO 5980823

DIOGENES PANDAGGIS 132071927

DIRCEU APARECIDO MARSON 16791745

DONIZETI MARTINS DE SOUZA 86213544

EDIR ALVES MARTINS FERNANDES 237731897

EDISIO TAVERA COSTA JUNIOR 554442

EDISON DA SILVA SOUZA 13205548

EDISON LUIZ GONCALVES 27633469

EDSON DO COUTO PITA 14012514

EDUARDO CARLOS 132075696

EDUARDO JOSE CORDEIRO 180123762

EDUARDO MATHIAS DUARTE 6161148

EDUARDO ZAINA 175302777

EDVALDO APARECIDO GARCIA 21409986

EDVAR CORREA PARDAL 274835381

EVANDRO BONADIO 20063334X

EVANILDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 262686569

EXPEDITO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 12777209

FERNANDO ANTONIO SARAIVA 5513832

FLAVIO MALUCHI JUNIOR 157277215

FRANCISCO FATIMA GOMES 12628445

FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 7796267

FRANCISCO SAMPAIO DE SALES 4512861

GERALDO ALBERTO MACHADO 11454113

GERALDO JOSE GOMES 61045615

GETULIO CARLOS DA SILVEIRA 47413724

GILBERTO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA 11654662

GUILHERME GREGGI JUNIOR 9606836X

HELIO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 65367741

HERCIO GARCIA 12172028

ILTON BIZERRA DE LIMA 99144207

IRINEO DEZEMBRO 7328746

ISAURO DA SILVA TOLEDO 16253328

IVAN CARLOS TOLEDO COSTA 280093391

IVAN DE SOUSA 233152805

IVANETE DOS SANTOS MARQUES 16403044X

IZABEL CRISTINA BARCELLOS BUCCI 138672696

JAIR PEREIRA DE BARROS 8773820

JAIR SAMPAIO ALVES 11253854X

JAIRO FERREIRA DO PRADO 117194621

JESULINO FERNANDES 12628515

JOAO ANTONIO DE SOUZA 8297659-4

JOÃO GUIMARÃES DE BRITO 17487058

JOAO JOSE ALVES PEREIRA 67135663

JOAQUIM DOMINGOS DO MARNETO 15565480

JORGE FRANCISCO MONTEIRO 117583303

JORGE MENDES FERREIRA 17050476

JORGE PEREIRA COELHO 18729913

JORVAL SANTANA PIAUI 11709070

JOSE ARCAIN 5942332

JOSE BENEDITO HENRIQUE FILHO 15366314

JOSE CARLOS ESTEVES 267686912

JOSE CARLOS FRANCISCO MAGALHÃES 15609306

JOSE CARLOS MARCELINO 269710620

JOSE CARLOS MORANDI 10503972X

JOSE CASSEMIRO DE SOUSA 88810999

JOSE DA MOTA CARDOSO 21626398

JOSE DE SOUZA SABINO 21958683

JOSE DOMINGOS MOREIRA 10400923

JOSE ESTEVÃO MARTINS 157657218

JOSE EXPEDITO FIORUCI 5891493

JOSE LOPES NETO 93938500

JOSE MARIA SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS 126946966

JOSE NESIO DO NASCIMENTO 65082382

JOSE PEREIRA DE MELO 48347085

JOSE VALTER SANINI 142286084

JULIANA ALVES DE LIMA 20005074

JURANDYR GARCIA DAL SANTOS 11923527

JUVENAL DA SILVA 14052407

JUVENAL DELAGNESE 10111393

LUCIANA DE PADUA ORLANDO 265472660

LUCIANO VALDECIR FRITOLI 18894893

LUIZ ANTONIO CASTELANELLI 15816196

LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVEIRA 147830990

LUIZ MARCOS DE MELO 177384657

MANOEL MESSIAS CESAR DE LIMA 4873825

MARCIA CLAUDIANA DE OLIVEIRA GARCEZ 21443330

MARCO ANTONIO MAIOLGA 177363381

MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA 247620452

MARCOS ANTONIO MARTINS 13308209

MARCOS DINIZ DA SILVA 75523784

MARIO BATISTA ROSA 15754738

MARIO CHUITI KAWAKAMI 9472468

MAURO ALEXANDRO DE ANTONIO 243468374

MESSIAS DOS SANTOS MARLON MATOS 142094912

MILTON DA SILVA VIEIRA 10998707

MILTON DOS SANTOS FREITAS 129124242

NELSON LESSA BARBOSA 7427760

NILSON DA CRUZ 16949264

NILTON DA SILVA 86483456

NORBERTO BERNA 17792047

NORBERTO LIBERATOR 19569623

ODILA RAMOS DOS SANTOS 11972373

OSMAR APARECIDO ZATTIN 18395412

OSVALDO CONEGLIAN 11262909X

OSVALDO DA SILVA 237731113

OTAVIO PASSARELLI BITENCOURT 9279243

PAULO FRANCISCO MACHADO 117968687

PAULO FRANCO DE ALMEIDA 16771846

PAULO SERGIO DE SANTANA SEOANES 19675317X

PAULO SERGIO PINTO 140822148

PEDRO DONIZETE MARCOLINO 11866258

REGINALDO RODRIGUES 17485177

ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 3453295X

ROSEMAR OLIVEIRA SILVA 285410544

RUBENS ALVES BARBOSA 7987627

SERGIO ANTONIO DA SILVA 105541072

SERGIO CORDEIRO 9965151

SILVANA APARECIDA PIRES 14478701

SILVIO TONI 20094295

SUELI APARECIDA DOS SANTOS 95480742

SUELI APARECIDA SPARRAPANI NAVACHI 213491266

SUELI HELENA SILVA PADIAL 19971908

TAKESHI SHIMAMURA 230149133

VAGNER DO NASCIMENTO 134972028

VALDEMAR DA SILVEIRA MELLO 362878328

VALDEMIR LUIZ JURADO DE ALMEIDA 13665212

VANDERLEI NOVELI CASTELLANI 9585785

VANETE APARECIDA ANTONIASSI SILVA 172339844

VILSON APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 188592969

WALTER DE VASCONCELLOS 92357039

WALTER JOSE CARRARA JUNIOR 6361042

WASHINGTON LUIZ ANTONELLI FERRAZ 212238462

WILSON CARLOS ARMANDO 12148888

WILSON DOS SANTOS 17691462

PROGRESSÃO 2010

NÍVEL UNIVERSITÁRIO

Cargo/Função-atividade: ANALISTA ADMINISTRATIVO

NOME RG


JOÃO VIEIRA FERREIRA PRADO 99655949

JOSE BENEDITO DA SILVA 9505504

PROGRESSÃO 2010

NÍVEL UNIVERSITÁRIO

Cargo/Função-atividade: EXECUTIVO PÚBLICO

NOME RG


CLAUDIO DE MORAIS 7208933

MARCO ANTONIO FEITOSA 5086200


©bemvin.org 2016
enviar mensagem

    Página principal